Login
Main Menu
News
Contact Us
For Assistance Contact Nos
Mumbai Region  Chovan Sir 9011519722
Nishant Bagal 9220457641
Pune Region  Shri.M.W.Giridhar 9423008523
Pune Office 020-25660319
Nagpur Region  Shri.D.M.Bhonde 9422105142
D.N Deshpande 9890618531
Aurangabad Region  Shri.A.H.Chaudhari 9421962865
MSBTE
(Only for Affiliation)
N.M Khadse 9820549750

REGIONAL OFFICES
Mumbai Sub-Region
Officer Incharge, Mumbai Sub-region, 2nd Floor,Govt.Polytechnic Building,49,Kherwadi,
Bandra(East),
Mumbai:400051
Ph: 022-26473253/3254
Fax: 022-26478795
Mail: rbtemumbai@msbte.com
Pune Region
Dy.Secretary,
Maharashtra State Board of Technical Education,Region Office, 412-E,Shivaji Nager, Bahirat Patil Chowk,Pune-411016
Ph: 020-25656994/25660319
Fax: 022-25652308
Mail: rbtepn@msbte.com


Nagpur Region
Dy.Secretary,
Maharashtra State Board of Technical Education,
Region Office,Sadar,Nagpur-440001
Ph: 0712-2562223/ 2564836
Fax: 0712-2560350
Mail: rbteng@msbte.com
Aurangabad Region
Dy.Secretary,
Maharashtra State Board of Technical Education,Region Office,Osmanapura,Aurangabad-431005
Ph: 0240-2331273/ 2334025
Fax: 02240-2349669
Mail: rbteau@msbte.com
MAHARASHTRA STATE BOARD OF TECHNICAL
EDUCATION, MUMBAI.
  (Autonomous)
Address
Government Polytechnic Building,49, Kherwadi,
Aliyawar Jung Marg,Bandra (E), Mumbai 400 051.

Phone : 91-022-26471255, 26472122, 26475077,
         26478296
Fax: 91-022-26473980, 26473979
Feedback & Enquiries ..  
 
Name:
Phone:
Mail:
Subject:
Comments/Queries:


Copyright 2009-2010  All rights reserved. Best viewed at 1024 X 768 resolution. Browser support Mozilla Firefox 2.0 & above , I.E 6 & above. (1)